математика

ШКОЛСКО ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ 2014-15.год


                                                                   V разред

име и презиме одељење пласман
1. Драгана Митов V-3 I
2. Нађа Динић V-2 II
3. Нађа Јовчић V-1 II
4. Исидора Јефтић V-1 III
5. Милена Ђорђевић 5-4 III
6. Сандра Тодоровић V-3  
7. Братислав Пешић V-4  






                                                                           VI разред
 

Име и презиме одељење пласман
1. Димитрије Илић VI-1 I
2. Младен Ђорђевић VI-1 II
3. Урош Петковић VI-1 III
4. Дијана Илић VI-4 IV
5. Миљан Петковић VI-2  
6. Лазар Живковић VI-1  
7. Лука Станојевић VI-1  
8. Лазар Костић VI-1  
9. Душан Митић VI-1  
10. Милица Ђорђевић VI-2  
11. Миљана Стојичић VI-2  
12. Ања Маринковић VI-3  
13. Нада Тодоровић VI-2  





VII разред

име и презиме одељење пласман
1. Катарина Прокоповић VII-5 I
2. Марко Алексић VII-3 II
3. Михајло Петровић VII-3 III
4.  Марко Миленовић VII-3 IV
5. Стефан Младеновић VII-2  
6. Борис Ђорђевић VII-1  
7. Марко Ранђеловић VII-1  
8. Богдан Јовић VII-3  




VIII разред
 

име и презиме одељење пласман
1. Ирена Ранђеловић VIII-3 I
2. Урош Ђорђевић VIII-1 II
3. Дуња Миленковић VIII-3 III


 



III разред


име и презиме одељење пласман
1. Петар Јовић III-2 I
2. Јанко Стефановић III-3 II
3. Андрија Голубовић III-5 III
4. Андријана Столић III-5 +
5. Алекса Михајловић III-5 +
6. Ђорђе Прокоповић III-5 +
7. Нина Гроздановић III-3 +
8. Никола Станковић III-5 +
9. Вукашин Влајић III-3  
10. Димитрије Бранковић III-3  
11. Даница Пауновић III-5  
12. Маргарета Гашевић III-3  
13. Никола Станковић III-5  
14. Михајло Павловић III-2  
15. Андреј Марковић III-2  
16. Богдан Симоновић III-4  
17. Анастасија Јовановић III-1  
18.Андреа Драшковић III-4  




IV разред

име и презиме одељење пласман
1. Никола Јоцић IV-4 I
2. Ђорђе Стојановић IV-3 II
3. Никола Јовић IV-4 III
4. Уна Микић IV-2 +
5. Богдан Јанчић IV-3 +
6. Наталија Бранковић IV-2 +
7. Сава Михајловић IV-2 +
8. Катарина Љубисављевић IV-2 +
9. Теодора Аџић IV-4  
10. Сташа Тачић IV-1  
11. Петар Живковић IV-2  
12. Лара Мишовски IV-3  
13. Ненад Цветковић IV-3  
14. Душан Стојановић IV-1  
15, Андријана Илић IV-1  
16. Зорана Симић IV-2  
17. Миљан Јоцић IV-4  
18. Вељко Митић IV-3  
19. Марко Николић IV-2